This page refers to an older game Football Manager 2021. View Austria in all games.

Austria is a nation found in Football Manager 2021. Austria is also known as Nationalmannschaft in FM2021. People from Austria are known as "Austrian" in FM 2021.

Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Austrian Premier Division 12 £15m 24.23 14.83 14.17 14.42 124 6431 70.85 74.03
Austrian FA Cup 64
Austrian First Division 16 £2m 21.89 13.25 10.79 12.14 90 1281 62.78 66.85
Austrian Regional Division
Austrian Regional League Central 16 £44k 21.96 11.92 8.92 11.92 71 367 55.45 59.36
Austrian Regional League East 13 £31k 22.65 12 9 12 73 418 55.65 59.53
Austrian Regional League Salzburg 10 £42k 22.34 12 9 12 73 463 55.3 59.52
Austrian Regional League Tyrol 10 £89k 22.94 12 9 12 73 337 55.47 59.28
Austrian Regional League West (EXT)
Austrian Eliteleague Vorarlberg 9 £17k 23.29 12 9 12 71 347 54.91 58.59
Austrian Burgenland League 15 £4k 23.68 11 8 11 65 273 53.43 56.87
Austrian Landesligen
Austrian Tyrol League 16 £5k 23.12 11 8 11 63 187 52.53 55.36
Austrian Upper Austria League 16 £8k 23.9 11 8 10.81 66 190 53.64 57.31
Austrian Carinthia League 16 £3k 24.18 11.06 8 10.81 64 228 53.16 56.09
Austrian Lower Austria League 15 £4k 23.22 11 8 11 65 193 52.68 56.51
Austrian Salzburg League 14 £4k 24.02 10.93 7.93 10.93 63 229 52.51 55.64
Austrian Styria League 16 £-227 24.07 11 7.73 10.8 67 234 53.89 57.13
Austrian Vienna League 16 £10k 22.73 11 8 10.81 65 217 53.38 57.63
Austrian Vorarlberg League 16 £-148 24.3 11 8 11 63 345 52.78 55.86
Austrian II. Liga North (B) 13 £0 28.05 10 7 10 57 142 34.2 35.61
Austrian Oberliga Central West (St) 14 £-405 25.91 10 7 10 56 186 38.59 40.97
Austrian Unterliga West (K) 14 £0 26.33 9.86 6.71 9.86 54 157 29.99 31.51
Austrian Unterliga East (K) 16 £-223 25.35 10 7 10 54 150 40.39 42.94
Austrian Oberliga North (St) 14 £0 25.59 10 7 10 55 143 26.29 27.7
Austrian Level 5
Austrian II. Liga Central (B) 16 £0 27.15 10 6.94 10 56 144 35.49 37.38
Austrian Landesliga West (OÖ) 14 £0 25.58 10.07 7.07 10.07 55 143 33.17 35.27
Austrian Landesliga East (OÖ) 14 £0 25.55 10 6.92 10 52 143 33.1 35.06
Austrian 1. County League Salzburg 15 £0 26.45 9.86 7.07 9.86 50 146 37.38 39.46
Austrian 2. Landesliga East (NÖ) 14 £7k 27.07 10 7 10 58 143 49.04 51.59
Austrian 2. Landesliga Vienna 16 £-169 24.59 10 7 10 53 142 36.95 39.21
Austrian 2. Landesliga West (NÖ) 14 £12k 26.7 10 7 10 56 150 45.84 48.61
Austrian County League East (T) 14 £0 25.82 10 7 10 51 139 24.38 25.9
Austrian II. Liga South (B) 16 £3k 26.18 10 7 10 57 148 35.93 38.07
Austrian County League West (T) 14 £0 25.43 10 7 10 50 142 25.4 26.96
Austrian County League Vorarlberg 13 £-721 26.72 10 7 10 52 172 32.96 34.86
Austrian Oberliga South East (St) 14 £0 25.3 10 7 10 55 150 34.72 36.9
Austrian Reserve League Tirol Group 1 1 4
Austrian Reserve League 1B Central (ST) 1 5 0 0
Austrian Reserve Competitions
Austrian Youth League Regionsliga OÖ
Austrian Reserve League Tirol Group 2 1 3
Austrian 1. Klasse Central (B) 15 £0 28.47 9 4.08 9 38 104 12.52 13.16
Austrian Oberliga A (W) 13 £0 24.58 11.92 6.17 11.92 41 97 18.13 19.43
Austrian 1. Klasse B (K) 14 £2k 27.63 9 5.62 8.77 38 101 18.77 19.63
Austrian Unterliga West (St) 14 £0 26.18 9 4.57 9 39 95 31.31 33.26
Austrian Unterliga South (St) 14 £0 27.67 9 5.85 9 39 99 22.09 23.3
Austrian Unterliga North B (St) 13 £0 25.09 9 4.18 8.75 39 95 12.26 13.2
Austrian Unterliga North A (St) 13 £0 25.61 9 3.77 9 39 98 10.98 11.63
Austrian Unterliga East (St) 14 £0 27.77 9 3.69 9 39 101 14.92 15.8
Austrian Unterliga Central (St) 14 £0 24.99 9 4.5 8.5 39 103 19.86 21.38
Austrian Territory League West (T) 14 £-258 26.55 8.85 5.62 8.38 38 95 17.93 18.98
Austrian Territory League East (T) 14 £0 26.96 8.93 5.93 8.93 38 94 14.17 14.96
Austrian Oberliga B (W) 14 £0 24.45 10.36 4.93 10.36 39 95 12.34 13.19
Austrian Gebietsliga West (NÖ) 14 £0 26.82 9 6 9 39 95 26.92 28.5
Austrian 1. Klasse D (K) 16 £0 24.89 8.67 6 9 38 108 20.21 21.25
Austrian Gebietsliga South/Southeast (NÖ) 14 £0 26.86 9.23 5.85 8.92 39 118 29.72 31.17
Austrian 1. Klasse C (K) 14 £0 26.63 9 6 9 39 98 20.85 21.88
Austrian Gebietsliga North/Northwest (NÖ) 14 £0 26.74 9 6 9 39 99 26.39 27.96
Austrian District League West (OÖ) 14 £0 28.19 9 6 9 38 100 11.1 11.71
Austrian District League South (OÖ) 14 £0 28.15 9 6 9 39 100 16.37 17.08
Austrian District League North (OÖ) 14 £0 27.46 9 6 9 39 105 9.86 10.4
Austrian District League East (OÖ) 14 £0 25.35 9 6 9 39 91 14.68 15.53
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg South (S) 14 £0 26.37 8.92 5.92 8.92 38 94 13.37 13.99
Austrian 2. County League North (S) 14 £0 25.84 8.83 5.83 8.83 37 95 21.81 23.11
Austrian 1. Klasse South (B) 14 £0 28.97 9 5.85 8.77 39 117 18.22 19.04
Austrian 1. Klasse North (B) 14 £0 29.47 9 6 9 39 114 26.6 27.96
Austrian Gebietsliga Northwest/Waldviertel (NÖ) 14 £0 28.15 9 6 9 38 103 17.76 18.61
Austrian 1. County Class (Vbg) 14 £0 28.14 9 6 9 38 111 21.29 22.16
Austrian 1. Klasse A (K) 14 £-54 27.62 9 6 9 39 105 14.29 14.91
Austrian Level 6
Austrian 2. Klasse Wachau Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Reserve League Tirol Group 3 2 £0 3 0 0
Austrian Div. Burgenland Reserve 1 1
Austrian Div.Niederösterreich Reserve
Austrian Div.Wien U23
Austrian Upper League B (W) (EXT) 16
Austrian Upper League A (W) (EXT) 16
Austrian II Liga North Reserve (B)
Austrian 2.Landesliga Wien U23
Austrian II Liga Central Reserve (B)
Austrian Unterliga West Reserve (K) 1 1
Austrian II Liga South Reserve (B)
Austrian Landesliga East (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Landesliga West (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Unterliga East Reserve (K) 2 5 50 49.6 51.1
Austrian 2. Landesliga East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Landesliga West Reserve (NÖ)
Tiroler Cup
Austrian 1.Landesliga Salzburg Reserve
Austrian Reserven - Future League/Bregenzerwald 2 £0 5 30 0 0
Austrian Reserve League 1B GL East (ST) 4 5 0 0
VFV Cup 103
Steirer Cup
NÖ Meistercup
Landescup OÖFV
BFV Cup
Austrian Youth Competitions 8 £0 10 11.33 10 24 0 0
Austrian Youth Academy League 12 £947k 16.34 15.5 13.75 15.25 61 69 51.7 61.88
KFV Cup 128
SFV Landescup
Cup des Wiener Fußballverbandes
Austrian 2.Landesliga South Salzburg Reserve
Austrian Youth League Oberösterreich 3 £0 1 0 0
Austrian Youth League Tirol 6 £0 1 2.27 2.63
Austrian Youth League Under 18+4 (K) 5 18 1
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 1 5 £0 1 30 0 0
Austrian Youth League Wien (WFV) 5 19 1 35
Austrian 1. Klasse A Reserve (K) 1 £0 5 35 0 0
Austrian 1. Klasse B Reserve (K) 2 £0 7 0 0
Austrian 1. Klasse C Reserve (K)
Austrian 1. Klasse Central Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Klasse D Reserve (K)
Austrian 1. Klasse North Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Klasse South Reserve (B)
Austrian 2.Landesliga North Salzburg Reserve
Austrian Bezirksliga East (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Bezirksliga North (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Bezirksliga South (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Bezirksliga West (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Gebietsliga North/Northwest Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Gebietsliga NW/Waldviertel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Gebietsliga South/Southeast Reservel (NÖ)
Austrian Gebietsliga West Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Oberliga A U23 (W)
Austrian Oberliga B U23 (W)
Austrian Youth League Niederösterreich 5 £0 17 1 48 52.4
Austrian 1. Klasse B U23 (W)
Austrian Youth League Region East/North (OÖ) 2 1
Austrian Youth League Region South (OÖ)
Austrian Youth League Region West/Central (OÖ)
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 2 7 £0 1 23 0 0
Austrian 1. Klasse East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse A U23 (W)
Austrian 2. Klasse C Reserve (K)
Austrian 1. Klasse North Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse South A Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Klasse North Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Klasse E Reserve (K)
Austrian 2. Klasse D Reserve (K)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Klasse South B Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Klasse West/Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse West Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse North Reserve (S)
Austrian Youth League Wien A
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest/Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse South Reserve (S)
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Klasse South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klassen North Reserve (S)
Austrian 2. Klasse Weinviertel-North Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Weinviertel-South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse WV-Thayatal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Ybbstal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Yspertal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Gebietsliga South (St) 13 £0 28.26 8 5 8 27 74 10.18 10.47
Austrian Gebietsliga West (St) 14 £0 25.06 8 5.08 8 29 72 8.48 8.95
Austrian Gebietsliga Mürz (St) 12 £0 24.5 8 5 8 30 70 0.46 0.48
Austrian Gebietsliga Mur (St) 13 £0 27.4 8 5 8 29 70 2.65 2.85
Austrian Gebietsliga East (St) 14 £0 26.53 8 5 8 29 71 5.57 5.81
Austrian Gebietsliga Central (St) 14 £0 24.86 8 5 8 29 73 7.03 7.6
Austrian District League West (T) 14 £0 24.38 7.73 4.64 7.36 28 72 6.43 6.96
Austrian Gebietsliga Enns (St) 12 £0 26.08 8 5.1 8 30 72 4.84 5.09
Austrian 2. Klasse Waldviertel South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class B (W) (EXT) 14
Austrian 1. League North (OÖ) 14 £0 31.92 7.86 5.07 7.79 29 73 1.88 2.07
Austrian District League East (T) 14 £0 24.71 8 5.27 8 29 72 6.66 7.11
Austrian 2. Klasse South B (B) 8 £0 29.83 8 5 8 30 103 7.35 7.68
Austrian 2. Klasse South A (B) 8 £0 30.14 8 5 8 27 107 6.7 6.96
Austrian 2. Klasse North (B) 13 £0 27.33 8.17 5.17 8.17 29 113 11.83 12.4
Austrian 2. Klasse D (K) 7 £0 23.13 8 5 8 32 70 1.72 1.92
Austrian 2. Klasse Central (B) 12 £0 29.11 8 5 8 29 100 10.12 10.54
Austrian 2. Klasse C (K) 15 £0 24.95 7.93 4.79 7.6 29 77 8.55 9.25
Austrian 2. Klasse B (K) 16 £0 25.25 7.77 4.7 7.5 30 78 3.45 3.64
Austrian 2. Klasse A (K) 14 £0 23.36 7.73 5.33 7.8 30 80 5.59 6.06
Austrian 2. County Class (Vbg) 14 £0 24.59 8 5 8 29 69 23.36 25.03
Austrian 1. Liga Northwest (OÖ) 14 £0 29.76 8 5 8 29 77 3.86 4.06
Austrian 1. League Southwest (OÖ) 14 £0 24.4 8 5 8 29 71 5.69 6.04
Austrian 1. League South (OÖ) 14 £0 27.51 8 5 8 29 73 15.25 15.87
Austrian 1. League Northeast (OÖ) 14 £0 27.38 8 5 8 29 75 5.74 6.09
Austrian 1. Class A (W) (EXT) 14
Austrian 1. Class North (S) 15 £0 28.51 7.45 4.27 6.73 28 75 16.41 17.13
Austrian 1. League East (OÖ) 13 £0 25.68 8 5 8 29 78 7.27 7.68
Austrian 1. League Central/West (OÖ) 14 £0 26.57 8 5 8 28 76 11.46 12.17
Austrian 1. League Central (OÖ) 14 £0 25.53 8 5.07 8 29 77 11.49 12.17
Austrian 1. Klasse West/Central (NÖ) 14 £0 27.42 8 5 8 29 73 19.14 20.3
Austrian 1. Klasse West (NÖ) 14 £0 28.26 8 5 8 29 67 13.3 13.85
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel (NÖ) 14 £0 32.57 8 5 8 29 71 8.71 8.89
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (NÖ) 14 £0 28.06 8 5 8 29 68 11.71 12.13
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest - Central (NÖ) 14 £0 26.25 8 5 8 29 71 11.01 11.62
Austrian 1. Klasse North (NÖ) 16 £0 30.6 8 5 8 28 71 12.59 13.19
Austrian 1. Klasse East (NÖ) 15 £0 27.42 8 5.08 8 28 71 21.56 22.78
Austrian 1. Klasse B (W) 14 £0 26.6 9.64 4.5 9.14 28 73 5.54 6.07
Austrian 1. Klasse A (W) 14 £0 26.09 10.31 5 9.85 28 72 4.42 4.71
Austrian 1. Class South (S) 15 £0 28.24 7.73 4.77 7.4 25 74 5.84 6.15
Austrian 1. Class South (NÖ) 14 £0 29.68 8 5 8 29 65 16.32 17.08
Austrian 2. Klasse Wechsel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Alpenvorland Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Triestingtal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Youth League Wien B
Austrian 2. Klasse B U23 (W)
Austrian 2. Klasse A U23 (W)
Austrian 2. Class Schmidatal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Traisental Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class E (K) 10
Austrian Level 7
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 3 1 1
Austrian 2. Klasse Donau Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse East-Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Marchfeld Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Pulkaut./Schmidat. Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Klasse Steinfeld Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class A (K) 8
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class B (K) 8
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class C (K) 8
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class D (K) 8
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class A (K) 8
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class B (K) 8
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class C (K) 8
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class D (K) 8
Austrian Youth League Wien C
Croatian Cup
Austrian 2. Class B (W) (EXT) 12
Austrian 2. Klasse South C (B) 8 £0 28.93 8.13 5.5 8.43 36 128 9.2 9.45
Austrian 2. Class F (K) 14
Austrian 2. Class A (W) (EXT) 12
Austrian 1. Liga South Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga Southwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga Northwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga Northeast Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga Central-West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Liga North Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class South/West (S) 7 £0 23.03 7 2 2.8 7 91 8.8 9.5
Austrian 2. Class B (W)
Austrian 2. Class North A (S) 11 £0 28.31 5 1 1 19 66 5.54 5.68
Austrian 2. Class North B (S) 10 £0 24.58 5 1 1 20 65 7.06 7.54
Austrian 2. Class South (S) 8 £0 22.78 6 2.5 2.4 6 67 1.33 1.38
Austrian 2. Klasse Alpenvorland (NÖ) 12 £0 29.5 6 2 2.45 22 56 1.88 1.97
Austrian 2. Klasse (W) 14
Austrian 2. Klasse A (W) 10 £0 21 10.2 4 5.3 19 77 2.37 2.59
Austrian 2. Klasse Donau (NÖ) 13 £0 27.88 5.23 1.89 1.62 19 53 6.15 6.5
Austrian 1. Klasse South (ST) 14 £0 26.42 5 1 1 17 66 1.8 1.94
Austrian 2. Klasse East (NÖ) 14 £0 28.04 5 1.22 1.22 19 52 5.24 5.49
Austrian 1. Klasse West (St) 15 £0 29.33 5 1 1 19 65 5.35 5.65
Austrian 1. Class Mur/Mürz A (St) 12 £0 5 20 65 0 0
Austrian 1. Klasse East B (St) 12 £0 19 5 1 1 21 66 0.38 0.38
Austrian 1. Klasse East A (St) 14 £0 25.33 5 1 1 19 66 1.41 1.56
Austrian 1. Klasse Central B (St) 12 £0 23.67 5 1 1 20 66 1.03 1.06
Austrian 1. Klasse Central A (St) 15 £0 24 5.14 1 1 19 65 1.06 1.18
Austrian 1. Class West (T) 14 £0 22.9 5.22 1 1 19 61 3.01 3.32
Austrian 1. Class Mur/Mürz B (St) 11 £0 5 1 1 20 69 0 0
Austrian 2. Klasse Marchfeld (NÖ) 13 £0 27.33 4.85 1.86 2.5 20 52 4.19 4.35
Austrian 1. Class Enns (St) 11 £0 23.5 5 1 1 20 65 1.54 1.6
Austrian 1. Class East (T) 14 £0 25.02 5 1 1 18 60 2.66 2.78
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft League 12 £0 29 12 1 3.5 28 15 2.1 2.12
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft
Austrian Level 8
Austrian 2. Klasse East/Central (NÖ) 16 £0 26 5.14 1.17 1.33 18 56 2.83 3.03
Cup der Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft
Austrian 2. Klasse Pulkautal/Schmidatal (NÖ) 13 £0 34.9 5 1.11 1.13 19 52 2.73 2.82
Austrian 2. League Centralwest (OÖ) 14 £0 22.5 5.17 1.25 1.5 19 67 2.17 2.33
Austrian 2. Klasse Steinfeld (NÖ) 14 £0 22.67 5 1 1 19 50 0.97 1
Austrian 3. County Class (Vbg) 12 £0 24.79 6 1 1 19 55 20.96 22.38
Austrian 2. Liga Southwest (OÖ) 13 £0 25.56 5 1 1 19 66 1.92 2
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (OÖ) 12
Austrian 2. League West (OÖ) 14 £0 23.84 5 1 1 19 66 1.12 1.23
Austrian 2. League South (OÖ) 14 £0 28.75 5 1 1 19 67 3.39 3.72
Austrian 2. League Northwest (OÖ) 14 £0 26.73 5 1 1 19 67 1.28 1.33
Austrian 2. League Northeast (OÖ) 12 £0 29.3 5.1 1 1 19 66 2.1 2.19
Austrian 2. League North/Central (OÖ) 13 £0 22.67 5 1 1 19 66 1.35 1.5
Austrian 2. League East (OÖ) 14 £0 31.25 5 1 1 19 67 1.43 1.48
Austrian 2. League Westnorth (OÖ) 14 £0 33.33 5 1 1 20 67 1.38 1.39
Austrian 2. League Central/East (OÖ) (EXT) 13
Austrian 2. League Central (OÖ) 14 £0 24.33 5 1 1 20 66 1.49 1.58
Austrian 2. Klasse Yspertal (NÖ) 12 £0 34 5 1 1 20 52 1.38 1.4
Austrian 2. Klasse Ybbstal (NÖ) 12 £0 30.22 5.5 1.82 2.27 19 63 7.08 7.52
Austrian 2. Klasse Weinviertel South (NÖ) 13 £0 23.38 5 1 2.2 19 52 4.78 5.04
Austrian 2. Klasse Weinviertel North (NÖ) 13 £0 29.67 5 1 1 19 52 1.03 1.1
Austrian 2. Klasse Wechsel (NÖ) 14 £0 28.67 5 1 1 19 51 1.82 1.85
Austrian 2. Klasse Waldviertel Thayatal (NÖ) 13 £0 29.83 5 1 1 19 53 2.01 2.08
Austrian 2. Klasse Waldviertel South (NÖ) 14 £0 28.45 5 1 1 19 53 3.51 3.64
Austrian 2. Klasse Wachau (NÖ) 13 £0 33.44 5 1 1 19 50 2.21 2.22
Austrian 2. Klasse Triestingtal (NÖ) 14 £0 25.33 5 1.5 2 19 52 1.86 2.02
Austrian 2. Klasse Traisental (NÖ) 11 £0 31.44 5 1 1 20 52 8.54 8.87
Austrian 3. Class A (W) (EXT) 13
Austrian 1. Class West B (St) (EXT) 11
Austrian 1. Class South B (St) (EXT) 10
Austrian 1. Class West A (St) (EXT) 12
Austrian 1. Class South A (St) (EXT) 14
Austrian 2. Class Pulkautal (NÖ) 12
Austrian 2. Class Schmidatal (NÖ) 12
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Oberliga 11 £0 28.8 12.36 12.09 24 15 3.16 3.32
Austrian Bezirksklasse Weinviertel (NÖ) 13 £0 33.78 4.15 0.75 0.75 13 45 1.58 1.61
Austrian 4. County Class (Vbg) 13 £0 23.88 6 13 39 1.37 1.47
Austrian 3. Class Hornerwald (NÖ) 11
Austrian 2. Class Zillertal (T) 13
Austrian 2. Class West (T) 12 £0 22.73 6.17 0.67 1 14 45 3.53 3.87
Austrian 2. Class East (T) 12 £0 24.17 4 1 0.33 14 45 5.2 5.57
Austrian 2. Class Central (T) 13 £0 26.23 7 1 1 14 45 2 2.2
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Unterliga B 12 £0 27.17 12 12 18 15 1.45 1.49
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Unterliga A 12 £0 30 12 1 11.5 19 15 0.34 0.36
Austrian 3. Class Mistelbach (NÖ) 13
Austrian Level 9
Austrian 2. Liga SouthwestReserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga SoutheastReserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga North/Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga Central-West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga North/East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest (Reserve) OÖ
Austrian 2. Liga Central-East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga West-North Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga South Reserve (OÖ)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Underleague B (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Klasse D 12 £0 12 12 13 17 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class C 12 £0 23 12.27 0 12.27 12 18 1.06 1.18
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class B 11 £0 25 0 12 15 0.35 0.38
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class A 13 £0 25.5 12.23 12.23 13 17 0.67 0.72
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Underleague C (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Underleague A (EXT)
Austrian Level 10
Austrian 5. County Class Central (Vbg) (EXT) 10
Austrian 5. County Class Oberland (Vbg) 14 £0 24 7 8 30 0.98 1
Austrian 5. County Class Unterland (Vbg) 16 £0 22.68 6.5 0.5 1 8 30 7.57 8.03
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class A (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class B (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class C (EXT) 12
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class D (EXT) 12
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class C (EXT) 8
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class A 12 £0 12 12 7 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Klasse C
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Klasse D
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. ClassD (EXT) 8
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Klasse B 1 £0 0 2 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class B (EXT) 8
Austrian 2. Class B Reserve (K)
Austrian 2. Class A Reserve (K)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class A (EXT) 8
Austrian 2. League Westnorth (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian 2. Klasse North-Central (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Mur (St) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central/West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldviertel L7 (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North/Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian District Group North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (OÖ) (L8) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North/East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League West (T) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Mittleres Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian 4. County Class Oberland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Upper Playoff 2. Klasse Weinv.-S (EXT)
Austrian Under Playoff 2. Klasse Weinv.-S (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League East (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Northwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central/North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Westnorth (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Waldviertel North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southeast (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse East (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Unteres Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian 1. Class D1 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class A1 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class A2 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class B1 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class B2 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class C1 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class C2 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Class D2 (K) (EXT) 8
Austrian 1. Klasse East (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South A (B) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South B (B) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central/East (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse B1 (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Traunviertel (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse B (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Central (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Unterland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian Upper Austrian 1. Klasse
Austrian 2. Klasse Erdölgebiet (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 10. Octobercup Carinthia
Austrian 3. Klasse B2 (OÖ) (EXT)
Innviertler Footballcup (EXT)
Austrian District Class West (EXT)
Austrian Div. Upper Austria-Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Amateurstaatsmeisterschaft (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Unterland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga Kärnten (EXT)
Austrian Upper Austria Group A (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Vorarlberg (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga East (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Oberland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest (S) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Tullnerfeld (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central Middle (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South D (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South C (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South B (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South A (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Manhartsberg A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Gruppe Manhartsberg (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North-East (ST) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North B (S) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Ybbstal (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Traisental (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class Piesting (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South-Central (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northeast (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Steinfeld (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Northwest (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga North (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Meister Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian Schutzgruppe West (NÖ) (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup South B (EXT) 16
Austrian District Class South (EXT)
Austrian District Class Oberdonau (EXT)
Austrian District Class East (EXT)
Austrian District Class Bodensee-Vorarlberg (EXT)
Austrian 2. League South (EXT)
Austrian 2. League North (EXT) 15
Austrian 2. League A (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Vienna B (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Vienna A (EXT)
Wiener Tagblatt Pokal 2. Class (EXT)
Wiener Tagblatt Pokal 1. Class (EXT)
Vienna Cup (EXT)
Springcup Carinthia
Raiffeisen Cup South A (EXT) 16
Austrian All Star Game (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup North (EXT) 16
Raiffeisen Cup Central (EXT) 16
Heinrich Kretschmayer-Pokal Carinthia
Grazer Herbstmessepokal (EXT]
Austrian Youth Teams 2 £0 14 7.5 14 43 0 0
Austrian Wanderpreis des Gauleiters
Austrian Super Cup (EXT)
Austrian Liberatorcup (EXT)
Austrian DSouth-Staffel B - M/K
Austrian Div. Styria 2. Class (EXT)
Austrian District Class Murtal (St)
Austrian County Cup
Austrian Arealeague Mürztal (ST) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central/South (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Wechsel (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. A (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Oberdonau-Salzburg (EXT)
Gauklasse Kärnten
Dr. Tschamerpokal Kärnten (EXT)
Befreiungspokal Kärnten
Austrian VAFÖ Landesmeister (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse Southeast (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse South (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse Northeast (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse North (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse East B (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse East A (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 1.Klasse South (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 1.Klasse North (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga South (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Carinthia (L3) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksklasse Carinthia (EXT)
Austrian Abstimmungspokal Carinthia
Austrian 4. Klasse H (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse F (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse G (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse F (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse E (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (L8) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse West (EXT)
Austrian Landesliga Upper Austria (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Landesliga Upper Austria (L3) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse West (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse Wechsel (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Salzkammergut (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse D (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse C (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga Central (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse West (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southeast B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southeast A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga West (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse A (K) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse D (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga West (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga West (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse I (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse East (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse B (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Landesliga (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse B (K) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. B (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg North (S) (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian B-Class (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian A-Class (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga West (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga East (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian II. Liga Northwest (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian B-Class-Oberinntal (EXT)
Austrian B-Class - Innsbruck-City (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class East (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Vorarlberg (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South D (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southe. (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Innsbruck (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 4
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldv. (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian County League 4. LS (EXT)
Austrian Regional League Tyrol (EXT)
Austrian Div. Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian County League Vorarlberg (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Waldviertel (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldv. (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldviertel L6 (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North A (S) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League West (T) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League East (T) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Central (T) (EXT)
Austrian 1. ClassCentral/West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Southwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Northwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Northeast (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Mürztal (St) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class East (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ Vienna - 1.Class West (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe East (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga West (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga East (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Lower Division (EXT)
Austrian District Group North Central (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksklasse North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South B (B) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South A (B) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class North (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga South (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. C (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Provincegroup South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Lower Austria (L3) (EXT)
Austrian County League Vorarlberg (L3) (EXT)
Austrian Arlbergleague (EXT)
Austrian Alpenliga (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga West (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga South (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest (L3) (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 2. League B (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse West (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South B (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South A (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Provinze (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Regional League West (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria South (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria North (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Carinthia (EXT)
Austrian War Championship Upper Austria (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague South (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague North (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague (EXT)
Austrian Regional Division East (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederösterreich (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. F (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. E (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. D (EXT)
Austrian Provinzgruppe North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Regional League West Lower Playoff
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse East B (L4) (NÖ) EXT
Austrian 2. Liga North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League C (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Ybbstal (L4) (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 2. Klasse Waldviertel A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Tullnerfeld (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Traisental (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South C (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Erlauftal (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse East A (L4) (NÖ) EXT
Austrian Regional League West Upper Playoff
Austrian 2. Class Carinthia
Austrian 1. Klasse West-Central (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse Southeast (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South-Central (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. County League Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian Kreisliga (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian County League 3. LS (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central/East (OÖ) (EXT)
Name Balance Budget Wage Rep Avg Age Avg Att Training Yth Facilities Yth Coaching Yth Recruitment Rating Potential
Fussballclub RB Salzburg £56m £18m £0 139 23.22 9862 19 19 16 76.1 81.4
Linzer Athletik Sport Klub £14m £1m £0 131 24.7 5537 12 12 14 73.8 76.7
Sportklub Rapid Vienna £29m £0 £0 130 23.93 19200 16 12 15 72.3 75.9
Wolfsberger Athletiksport Club £8m £457k £0 126 25.44 4324 12 12 12 71.3 73.7
Sportklub Sturm Graz £16m £1m £0 127 23.58 10467 15 16 17 71.1 74.7
Fussballklub Austria Vienna £23m £457k £0 127 25.15 8263 17 17 18 70.8 74.1
Turn- und Sportverein Hartberg £5m £228k £0 123 25.31 3919 14 11 11 70.7 72.3
Fussballclub Admira Wacker Mödling £6m £274k £0 118 22.97 2062 16 18 15 70 72.5
Sportclub Rheindorf Altach £6m £274k £0 121 24.76 4035 15 15 13 69.9 72.9
Sportklub Niederösterreich St. Pölten £6m £228k £0 120 23.29 3497 15 15 14 68.7 72
Wattener Sportgemeinschaft Tirol £5m £137k £0 117 23.81 2958 13 13 12 68 71.5
Sportvereinigung Ried £4m £137k £0 113 24.63 3046 14 13 13 67.5 70.6
Fussballclub Wacker Innsbruck £4m £37k £0 97 22.3 1982 14 14 12 66.8 71.5
Sportklub Austria Klagenfurt £2m £137k £0 98 23.69 1815 13 13 10 65.7 68.6
Sportverein Lafnitz £2m £37k £0 92 25.13 868 14 10 10 63.6 66.5
Grazer Athletiksport-Klub 1902 £2m £114k £0 94 24.21 3424 14 10 12 63.4 66.8
Sportclub Austria Lustenau £3m £137k £0 94 22.17 2260 12 12 10 63.3 67.7
Floridsdorfer Athletiksport-Club Vienna £1m £0 £0 88 22.32 928 13 13 12 63.2 67.7
Fussballclub Blau-Weiß Linz £2m £0 £0 90 21.62 1091 7 10 7 62.4 66.8
Sport Klub Union Amstetten £2m £18k £0 88 23.69 1463 12 10 8 62 65.2
Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung 1919 £2m £55k £0 87 19.94 869 13 13 10 61.3 67
Sportverein Horn £2m £46k £0 89 23.12 1077 13 13 10 61.2 67.3
Sportklub Vorwärts Steyr £1m £37k £0 86 23.04 1817 12 10 10 60.4 63.7
Fussballclub Dornbirn 1913 £1m £18k £0 85 23.61 1455 10 9 9 60.1 63.4
Sportverein Stripfing/Weiden £0 £0 £0 79 24.29 200 12 12 9 59.8 63.8
Sportverein Wörgl £62k £0 £0 75 23.69 320 12 12 9 58.1 60.9
Wiener Sport-Club £-16k £0 £0 75 22.7 1550 12 12 9 58 61
First Vienna Football Club 1894 £0 £0 £0 74 23.71 350 11 11 8 57.8 60.7
Arbeiter Sport Klub Oedt £60k £0 £0 75 23.73 200 11 11 8 57.4 60.7
Welser Sportclub Hertha Wels £43k £0 £0 74 24.33 345 12 12 9 56.8 59.9
Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Franco Foda 54 Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Stefan Oesen 36 Head Performance Analyst 30-06-2022
Christoph Ogris 42 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2018
Peter Schöttel 53 Chief Scout 30-06-2020
Bernhard Seonbuchner 37 Assistant Manager (U20 Team) 30-06-2020
Roland Goriupp 49 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2018
Werner Gregoritsch 62 Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2018
Gerhard Zallinger 50 Sports Scientist (First Team) 30-06-2019
Imre Szabics 39 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-03-2021
Thomas Kristl 57 Assistant Manager (First Team) 30-06-2019
Robert Almer 36 GK Coach (First Team) 30-06-2022
Raimund Hedl 46 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Thomas Graw 55 Coach (First Team) 30-06-2019
Mike Steverding 57 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2019
Werner Pentz 53 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2018
Norbert Razenböck 65 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Josef Schicklgruber 53 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Stefan Arvay 46 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Hans-Peter Berger 39 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Andreas Gahleitner 38 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Martin Scherb 51 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Hermann Stadler 59 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2019
Manfred Zsak 56 Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2019
Heimo Kump 52 Scout 30-06-2020
Alois Schönherr 56 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Enrico Kulovits 46 Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Dennis Baraznowski 28 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Goran Milutinović 48 Coach (First Team) 30-06-2020
Christoph Perner 34 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Hannes Gasselseder 40 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2019
Michael Vettorazzi 47 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2018