This page refers to an older game FM23. View Rúben Vasconcelos in all games.

ID
83298957
Name
Rúben Vasconcelos
Age
22
DOB
2000-01-29
Gender
male
Nationality
Portugal
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM/F C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
20

This is a preview of what Rúben Vasconcelos looks like in FM23. Rúben Vasconcelos may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM23 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2023 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2023 Update you can download.

How much does Rúben Vasconcelos cost in Football Manager 2023?

Rúben Vasconcelos is valued at in FM23 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Rúben Vasconcelos in FM 23?

We rate Rúben Vasconcelos 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2023.

Is Rúben Vasconcelos likely to improve in FM 2023?

Rúben Vasconcelos has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 2023.

Does Rúben Vasconcelos have random potential ability in FM2023?

No, Rúben Vasconcelos has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM23 career you create.

Is Rúben Vasconcelos injury prone in FM2023?

Rúben Vasconcelos injury proneness is random which means it will be different in every new FM23 career you create.

What position does Rúben Vasconcelos play in FM23?

Rúben Vasconcelos plays as AM/F C in Football Manager 2023.

What nationality is Rúben Vasconcelos in FM2023?

Rúben Vasconcelos is Portugal Football Manager Graphic Portuguese in Football Manager 2023.

How old is Rúben Vasconcelos?

Rúben Vasconcelos is 22 Years, 4 Months and 29 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2023. He was born on 29th January 2000.