This page refers to an older game FM24. View Levski Chepintsi in all games.
Levski Chepintsi are a team in Football Manager 2024. Levski Chepintsi play in the Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) North in Bulgaria in FM 24.
- Name
-
Levski Chepintsi
- Nation
-
Bulgaria
- Division
-
Bulgarian 'A' Regional Group (Sofia) North
- Average Age
- 28.17
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer Budget
- £0
- Wage Budget
- £0
- Training Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Facilities
- Poor
- Youth Academy
- Basic
- Youth Recruitment
- Limited
- Stadium Capacity
- 0
- Average Attendance
- 0
- Ability
- 27%
- Potential
- 30%
This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.
Before: Now: Levski Chepintsi
Before: Now: Levski Chepintsi
Levski Chepintsi Newgen Rating
Poor
Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by Levski Chepintsi will be Poor
Levski Chepintsi Transfers
Looking for players to buy for Levski Chepintsi in Football Manager 2024?
This is a guide to managing Levski Chepintsi in FM24. If you want to play Football Manager 2024 with an updated Levski Chepintsi squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM24 Update which updates the Football Manager 2024 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2024 Data Update you can download.
Levski Chepintsi Players in FM24
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lyubomir Lyubenov | 42 | AM LC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Daniel Shmedin | 32 | AM RL | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Iliyan Yovchev | 19 | D RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Teodor Ganchev | 28 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Nikolay Ragin | 21 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Borislav Dragiev | 27 | D LC | £0 | £0 | £0 |
Levski Chepintsi Staff in FM24
| Name | Age | Job | Wage | Expires | Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zhivko Pashev | 49 | Manager (First Team) | £0 |
Bulgaria