Feed
Already playing ? Get these essential add ons to enhance the game Want updated squads for FM19? We have the worlds biggest FM2019 Data Update. 6 minutes ago
Carlito85 commented on: Image finder thread - assistance in finding a source image
15 minutes ago
A new version of our data update was released with 192128 changes from 625 contributors.
21 minutes ago
vonreichsm commented on: England - English Leagues Level 1-6 (Premier,Championship, League 1&2 & National New!) SS'2019-20 Relink! (17/08/19) - Not SSKCC yet!
26 minutes ago
hammer9 commented on: England - English Leagues Level 1-6 (Premier,Championship, League 1&2 & National New!) SS'2019-20 Relink! (17/08/19) - Not SSKCC yet!
28 minutes ago
knrd commented on: England - English Leagues Level 1-6 (Premier,Championship, League 1&2 & National New!) SS'2019-20 Relink! (17/08/19) - Not SSKCC yet!
32 minutes ago
kingrobbo commented on: Transfer yamasini yükleyince donma oyun açılmıyor
41 minutes ago
leftfoot commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
41 minutes ago
leftfoot added a download: small mix
42 minutes ago
krissmed commented on: FM2019 Real Names and German National Team Fix File for FM19 v3.0 [released 01/03/2019]
48 minutes ago
bolid74 commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
1 hour ago
Footygamer added a video: Total Control - SD Huesca - #2 Building A Tactic From Scratch! | Football Manager 2019
1 hour ago
Avi123 commented on: FM18 Summer Update (All Premier League Summer 2019 Transfers + English Leagues Updated!)
1 hour ago
Avi123 commented on: FM2018 Real Names and German National Team Fix File for FM18.3.0 [v2.1 released on 05/04/2018]
1 hour ago
A new version of our data update was released with 192134 changes from 625 contributors.
2 hours ago
Proudie added a video: ANTGS FM19 | Huddersfield Town | Episode 26
2 hours ago
Qvordrup commented on: Metallic logo Megapack Technical Support thread
2 hours ago
Tytae commented on: fm 17 no data updates
2 hours ago
LBOW6 commented on: Tweaks by SirTAVARES [FM19]
2 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 192108 changes from 625 contributors.
3 hours ago
Mr. T commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
3 hours ago
Mr. T added a download: Odense Boldklub Teampack
3 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 192107 changes from 625 contributors.
3 hours ago
Timi Ibrahim commented on: The Last Real Fixtures and Results 27/05 for FM19
3 hours ago
Golden FM added a video: Regen Rovers | Episode 135 - Mid Table in the Premier League! | Football Manager 2019
3 hours ago
Tatavo commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
3 hours ago
Tatavo added a download: FK Borac Banja Luka Teampack
4 hours ago
hammer9 commented on: Some kits not working? SSKCC19.3.5 v0.4 for SS'2018/19 kits on FM19 only (17/08/19)
4 hours ago
hammer9 commented on: SS'19-20 Download Pack update thread
4 hours ago
hammer9 commented on: 3D 19/20 Download Pack update thread New!
4 hours ago
TheMinsterman commented on: [FM19] Found an error in our database?
bAAZERTY Comments
Aloïs Confais ( Troyes ) and Victor Elissant ( Béziers)

Go to Le Mans FC

Where can I submit please?

http://www.lemansfc.fr/index.php?section=actualites-contenu&actu=451
M’Baye Niang signed a new contract with Genoa until 30-06-2019 worth £20k per week.


> it's not genoa but ac milan
Why ? Can I install both updates ?
Hello

http://sortitoutsi.net/football-manager-data-update
here there is 4202 changes, How make you to have 50000 changes ???!!!

«This comment has been edited»
When will you do pack for kit 2015/2016's season please ?
OK, let us hope for it, thank you very much for the work and deeply the next updates when will be known the teams promoted and relegated.

Concerning injuries, you make according to the current injuries or not ? Because Benteke (aston villa) and Lucas ( PSG) are not any more hurt. Thank you again
Hi, Can you increase the value of Marquinhos and Verratti as well as modify their status intransferable? They always leave the PSG for a small sum in the beginning of the game

«This comment has been edited»
Clermont Foot
Part. 1/3

http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/916476_zpsaa92a96d.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85121853_zps0f804308.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8447314_zps0488ef88.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/913641_zpsd3512b81.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34001172_zps9cbab746.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34011525_zps8e5f1bfd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85078420_zps2fbe3508.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34009192_zps9bd21c8f.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34008662_zps7d71a3d2.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85069714_zpsbda8f262.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/29022612_zpse8008db7.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85121153_zps613d5fdd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85096551_zps77a5ba07.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85120251_zps87a32c6c.png


Fabien FARNOLLE 916476
Mehdi JEANNIN 85121853
Jérôme SCOLAN 8447314
Cédric BOCKHORNI 913641
Jacques SALZE 34001172
Cédric AVINEL 34011525
Jordan MILLOT 85078420
Emmanuel IMOROU 34009192
Anthony LIPPINI 34008662
Gérald KILOTA (Missing) 85069714
Kevin DIOGO (Missing) 29022612
Ali TOUNCARA 85121153
Rémy DUGIMONT 85096551
Jordan N'KOLOLO 85120251



good job !! are salze and millot brother ? lol

«This comment has been edited»
Player Name: ENGUENE MESSI
Player ID: 38034302
Link: http://image.noelshack.com/fichiers/2013/32/1376157442-messi.jpg
Existing Images: Search results for: 38034302

/!\ GOOD PICTURE FOR CLERMONT FOOT TEAM HERE : http://www.clermontfoot.com/joueurs /!\

Mons edit - That UID is not in the megapack, so please request that image in the correct format in the correct thread.

If you want a Clermont teampack to be cut, request in the teampack request thread following the rules in the opening post.


«This comment has been edited»
By hammer9 | Permalink | On 04 August 2013 - 18:35 PM
we have, you should search first before post this!!



I don't find Liverpool's kits..
Do you create Liverpool 2013-2014 kits please ?