Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Brazilian National First Division 20
Brazilian Cup
Brazilian National Second Division 20
Brazilian São Paulo State Championship
Brazilian Northeast Regional Championship
Brazilian Rio-São Paulo Championship
Brazilian Rio de Janeiro State Championship
Brazilian Gaúcho State Championship
Brazilian Minas Gerais State Championship
Brazilian Champions Cup
Brazilian National Third Division 20
Brazilian Paraná State Championship
Brazilian Taça de Prata
Brazilian Taça Brasil
Brazilian State Championships
Brazilian South-Minas Regional Championship
Brazilian South Regional Championship
Brazilian Bahia State Championship
Brazilian Santa Catarina State Championship
Brazilian Supercup
Brazilian Pernambuco State Championship
Brazilian National Fourth Division 68
Brazilian Copa Verde
Brazilian North Regional Championship
Brazilian Ceará State Championship
Brazilian Goiás State Championship
Brazilian Central Regional Championship
Brazilian South-Minas-Rio Regional Championship
Brazilian National Fifth Division
Brazilian Alagoas State Championship
Brazilian Pará State Championship
Brazilian Potiguar State Championship
Brazilian Paraíba State Championship
Brazilian Brasiliense State Championship
Brazilian Tournament of the Champions
Brazilian Maranhão State Championship
Brazilian Mato Grosso State Championship
Brazilian Fluminense State Championship
Brazilian São Paulo Second Division
Brazilian Rio de Janeiro Second Division
Brazilian Paraná Lower Division
Brazilian Minas Gerais Lower Division
Brazilian Gaúcho Lower Division
Brazilian National U-20 Championship 20
Brazilian Mato Grosso do Sul State Championship
Brazilian Amazonas State Championship
Brazilian Copa Paulista
Brazilian U-20 Cup
Brazilian State Second Division
Brazilian Copa São Paulo
Brazilian National U-23 Championship
Brazilian U20 São Paulo State Championship
Brazilian U20 Amazonas State Championship
Brazilian Pernambuco Lower Division
Brazilian Bahia Lower Division
Brazilian U20 Rio de Janeiro State Championship
Brazilian U20 Gaúcho State Championship
Brazilian National Lower Division
Brazilian Sergipe State Championship
Brazilian Espírito Santo State Championship
Brazilian Acre State Championship
Brazilian Southern Recopa
Brazilian Rio Grande do Sul U-20 Cup
Brazilian Copa Rio
Brazilian Piauí State Championship
Brazilian U20 Bahia State Championship
Brazilian U20 Minas Gerais State Championship
Brazilian Goiás Lower Division
Brazilian U20 Paraná State Championship
Brazilian U20 Santa Catarina State Championship
Brazilian U20 Pernambuco State Championship
Brazilian Taça Minas Gerais
Brazilian U20 Pará State Championship
Brazilian U20 Goiás State Championship
U20 Brazilian State Championships
Brazilian U20 Alagoas State Championship
Brazilian U20 Ceará State Championship
Brazilian U20 Paraíba State Championship
Brazilian Rondônia State Championship
Brazilian Tocantins State Championship
Brazilian Amapá State Championship
Brazilian Copa Paraíba
Brazilian Copa Paraná
Brazilian Copa Rio Grande do Sul
Brazilian U20 Mato Grosso State Championship
Brazilian U20 Potiguar State Championship
Brazilian U20 Piauí State Championship
Brazilian U20 Mato Grosso do Sul State Champ'ship
Brazilian U20 Espírito Santo State Championship
Brazilian U20 Brasiliense State Championship
Brazilian U20 Northeast Regional Championship
Brazilian U20 Maranhão State Championship
Brazilian Ceará Lower Division
Brazilian Santa Catarina Lower Division
Brazilian Potiguar Lower Division
Brazilian Pará Lower Division
Brazilian Copa Santa Catarina
Brazilian U20 Sergipe State Championship
Brazilian Governor of Bahia Cup
Brazilian Copa Pernambuco
Brazilian Maranhão Cup
Brazilian U20 Rondônia State Championship
Brazilian U20 Roraima State Championship
Brazilian U20 Tocantins State Championship
Brazilian U20 Amapá State Championship
Brazilian U20 Acre State Championship
Brazilian U20 Supercup
Brazilian Mato Grosso do Sul Lower Division
Brazilian Tocantins Lower Division
Brazilian Sergipe Lower Division
Brazilian Roraima Lower Division
Brazilian Rondônia Lower Division
Brazilian Piauí Lower Division
Brazilian Paraíba Lower Division
Brazilian Mato Grosso Lower Division
Brazilian Amazonas Lower Division
Brazilian Maranhão Lower Division
Brazilian Espírito Santo Lower Division
Brazilian Brasiliense Lower Division
Brazilian Amapá Lower Division
Brazilian Alagoas Lower Division
Brazilian Acre Lower Division
Brazilian Roraima State Championship
Brazilian Gaúcho Recopa
Brazilian Copa Piauí
Brazilian Noronha Cup
Brazilian Non-League Clubs
Brazilian Taça das Favelas
Brazilian Taça Kaiser

Brazil Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Ricardo Sasaki (Ricardo Sasaki) 55 Physio (First Team) 31-07-2022
Rodrigo Lasmar (Rodrigo Campos Pace Lasmar) 47 Chief Doctor
Fábio Mahseredjian 54 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-07-2022
Bruno Mazziotti (Bruno Mazziotti de Oliveira Alves) 43 Physio (First Team)
Taffarel (Cláudio André Mergen Taffarel) 54 GK Coach (First Team) 30-06-2021
Tite (Adenor Leonardo Bachi) 59 Manager (First Team) 30-07-2022
Luiz Crescente (Luiz Antonio Barcellos Crescente) 62 Sports Scientist (First Team)
Edu Gaspar (Eduardo César Daude Gaspar) 42
Thomaz Koerich (Thomaz Koerich de Araújo) 41 Scout
Carlos Alberto Presinoti (Carlos Alberto Vasconcelos Presinoti) 52
Bruno Baquete 34 Scout
Thiago Mehl (Thiago José Mehl) 36 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Marcos Seixas (Marcos de Seixas Correa) 46 Fitness Coach (U20 Team)
Erasmo Marcelo Damiani 55
Cléber Xavier (Cléber Márcio Serpa Xavier) 56 Coach (First Team) 30-07-2022
Bruno Nestlehner (Bruno Nestlehner Paz)
Gustavo Leal (Gustavo José da Silva Leal) 34 Assistant Manager (U20 Team)
Fabrício Bertolini (Fabrício Bertolini) Doctor (U20 Team)
Matheus Bachi (Matheus Rizzi Bachi) 32 Coach (First Team) 30-07-2022
André Jardine (André Soares Jardine) 41 Manager (U20 Team)
Eduardo Barroca (Eduardo de Souza Barroca) 38 Assistant Manager (U20 Team)
Wallace Ribeiro Stefanini Physio (U20 Team)
César Sampaio (Carlos César Sampaio Campos) 52 Assistant Manager (First Team)