Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Scottish Premiership 12
Scottish Cup
Betfred Cup
Scottish Championship 10
Scottish League 1 10
SPFL Trust Trophy
Scottish League 2 10
Scottish Lowland League 17
Highland-Lowland Leagues
Highland Football League 17
East of Scotland Premier Division
West of Scotland Premier Division 20
West of Scotland Conference C 15
East of Scotland First Division Conference B
West of Scotland Conference A 16
East of Scotland First Division Conference A
East of Scotland First Division
West of Scotland Conference B 16
Scottish Junior Cup
SPFL Reserve League 2 9
Forfarshire Cup
Fife Cup
SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup
SPFL Reserve League 18
SPFL Reserve Cup
Stirlingshire Cup
Scottish Development League 2
Glasgow Cup
Scottish Juniors East Region Premiership South
Scottish Development League West
Scottish Development League East
Scottish Juniors North Superleague
Scottish Development League
Scottish Juniors West Region Premiership
Scottish U18 Performance League
Scottish U18 Elite League
Scottish U18 League
Scottish U18 Advanced Youth League
South of Scotland Football League
Scottish Juniors North Second Division
Scottish Juniors North First Division
Scottish Juniors East Region Premiership North
North Caledonian League 13
Scottish Juniors West Region Championship
EoS D1
Scottish Juniors West Region League One
Aberdeenshire Cup
Aberdeenshire Shield
Football Times Cup
Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
North Caledonian Cup
North of Scotland Cup
Scottish Regional Premier Leagues
West of Scotland Conference
Scottish Juniors West Region League Two
Scottish Juniors East Region South
Scottish Juniors East Region North
Scottish Juniors East Region Central
West of Scotland Cup
South League Cup
Highland League Cup
East of Scotland Cup
East League Cup
Scottish Juniors Central Division Two
Scottish Amateur Leagues
East Sutherland Amateur League
Caithness Amateur League
Ross-shire Amateur League
Skye & Lochalsh Amateur League
Orkney Amateur League
Inverness & District Welfare League
North West Sutherland Amateur League
Ross-shire Welfare League
Strathspey & Badenoch Welfare League
Forres & Nairn Welfare League
Scottish Juniors Ayrshire District
Scottish Juniors Central Division One

Scotland Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Tim Williamson 51 Head Physio
Stevie Woods 51 GK Coach (First Team) 31-05-2020
Steve Clarke 57 Manager (First Team) 30-05-2022
John Carver 56 Assistant Manager (First Team) 30-05-2022
Scot Gemmill 50 Manager (U21 Team)
Scott Marshall 47
Billy Stark 64 Manager (U19 Team) 31-05-2020
Tony Caig 46 GK Coach (U21 Team)
Peter Houston 62 Assistant Manager (U21 Team)
Paul Gallacher 41 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Steven Reid 39 Coach (First Team) 30-05-2022
Keith Wright 55 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)
James Mitchell 25 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)