Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa 16
Polish FA Cup
Polish First Division 18
Polish Super Cup
Polish League Cup
Polish Second Division 19
Polish Third Division Group 1 18
Polish Third Division
Polish Third Division Group 2 18
Polish Third Division Group 3 18
Polish Third Division Group 4 18
Polish Fourth Division
Polish Central U18 League 16
Polish U18 Regional League
Polish U18 League: podlasko-war.mazurska 16
Polish U18 League: opolsko-slaska 16
Polish U18 League: pomorsko-zach.pomorska 16
Polish U18 League: dolnoslasko-lubuska 16
Polish U18 League: malopolsko-swietokrzyska 16
Polish U18 League: lubelsko-podkarpacka 16
Polish U18 League: lodzko-mazowiecka 16
Polish U18 League: kujawsko-pomorsko-wielkopolska 16
Polish Fourth Division (dolnoslaska)
Polish Fourth Division (dolnoslaska West)
Polish Fourth Division (dolnoslaska East)
Polish Third Division(podlasko-warminsko-mazurska)
Polish Third Division (zachodniopomorska)
Polish Third Division (wielkopolska)
Polish Third Division (wielkopolska South)
Polish Fourth Division (mazowiecka Central)
Polish Third Division (wielkopolska North)
Polish Third Division (warminsko-mazurska)
Polish Third Division (swietokrzyska)
Polish Third Division (slaska)
Polish Third Division (slaska II)
Polish Third Division (slaska I)
Polish Third Division (pomorsko-zachodniopomorska)
Polish Third Division (pomorska)
Polish Fourth Division (lodzka)
Polish Fourth Division (kujawsko-pomorska)
Polish Fourth Division (pomorska)
Polish Fourth Division (lubelska)
Polish Third Division (podkarpacka)
Polish Fourth Division (wielkopolska)
Polish Fourth Division (wielkopolska South)
Polish Fourth Division (wielkopolska North)
Polish Fourth Division (warminsko-mazurska)
Polish Fourth Division (swietokrzyska)
Polish Fourth Division (slaska II)
Polish Fourth Division (slaska I)
Polish Fourth Division (podlaska)
Polish Fourth Division (lubuska)
Polish Fourth Division (podkarpacka)
Polish Fourth Division (opolska)
Polish Fourth Division (mazowiecka South)
Polish Fourth Division (mazowiecka North)
Polish Fourth Division (malopolska)
Polish Fourth Division (malopolska West)
Polish Fourth Division (malopolska East)
Polish Third Division (podlaska)
Polish Third Division (lubelska)
Polish Third Division (opolsko-slaska)
Polish Second Division (lubelska)
Polish Second Division Northeastern Group
Polish Second Division East Group 18
Polish Second Division (wroclawska)
Polish Second Division (warszawsko-mazurska)
Polish Second Division (szczecinsko-poznanska)
Polish Second Division (szczecinska)
Polish Second Division (poznanska)
Polish Second Division (lodzka)
Polish Second Division Southeastern Group
Polish Second Division (krakowska)
Polish Second Division (katowicka)
Polish Second Division (gdanska)
Polish First Division West Group
Polish First Division South Group
Polish First Division North Group
Polish First Division East Group
Polish Second Division Northwestern Group
Polish Second Division Southern Group
Polish Third Division (opolska)
Polish Third Division (lubuska)
Polish Third Division (mazowiecka)
Polish Third Division (mazowiecka South)
Polish Third Division (mazowiecka North)
Polish Third Division (malopolsko-swietokrzyska)
Polish Third Division (malopolska)
Polish Third Division (malopolska West)
Polish Third Division (malopolska East)
Polish Third Division (lubelsko-podkarpacka)
Polish Second Division West Group 18
Polish Third Division (lodzko-mazowiecka)
Polish Third Division (lodzka)
Polish Third Division (kujawsko-wielkopolska)
Polish Third Division (kujawsko-pomorska)
Polish Third Division (kujawska)
Polish Third Division (dolnoslasko-lubuska)
Polish Third Division (dolnoslaska)
Polish Fourth Division (zachodniopomorska)

Poland Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Antonio Gómez 44 Fitness Coach (First Team)
Manuel Cordeiro 37 Assistant Manager (First Team)
Víctor Sánchez (Víctor Manuel Sánchez Lladó) 39 Coach (First Team)
Paulo Sousa 50 Manager (First Team)
Paulo Grilo 51 GK Coach (First Team)
Józef Młynarczyk 67 GK Coach (U21 Team)
Jacek Magiera 44 Manager (U20 Team)
Hubert Małowiejski 43 Head Performance Analyst
Marcin Dorna 41 Manager (U19 Team)
Maciej Stolarczyk 49 Manager (U21 Team)
Paweł Bamber 40 Physio (First Team)
Cosimo Cappagli 39 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Maciej Szymański 31 Performance Analyst (U20 Team)
Rafał Skórski 41 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Tomasz Łuczywek 42 Assistant Manager (U20 Team)
Tomasz Włodarek 33 Performance Analyst (U19 Team)
Hubert Barański 30 Performance Analyst (U19 Team)
Ryszard Robakiewicz 58 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)
Sebastian Krzepota 46 Fitness Coach (U20 Team)
Wojciech Herman 34 Physio (First Team)
Maciej Kowal 33 GK Coach (U20 Team)
Michał Kolanowski 31 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Mariusz Jop 42 Coach (U21 Team)
Łukasz Ćwik 34 Physio (U20 Team)
Mirosław Kalita 50 Assistant Manager (U21 Team)
Karol Bortnik 37 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Dariusz Dalke 54 Physio (U21 Team)
Marcin Kardela 31 Coach (U21 Team)
Paweł Kozub 31 Coach (U20 Team)
Lluís Sala 42 Fitness Coach (First Team)