FC'12 Kits

The FC'12 Kits are a beautiful collection of kits made by the guys at FM Slovakia. A great alternative to the SS Kits.
  • 1135 Downloadable Packs
FC'12 Kits

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319
By JayTea37 06 March 2024 - 16:24 PM UTC 

Thanks Copywriter! This is indeed a great collection of some Austrian teams.

 

I like the collection of sponsors matching exactly to the city (minimundus klagenfurt, zillertalbahn mayrhofen, aquadome längenfeld…)

i have some more should i share it? 

 

DazS8
14 years ago
17 minutes ago
11,461

These are great guys.

JayTea37
9 years ago
4 days ago
60
Premium
By Copywriter 06 March 2024 - 18:47 PM UTC 

i have some more should i share it? 

 

I would love to! Thank you! i already put the others into the game and they look great!! Especially your Kärnten, Tirol and Vorarlberg focus is awesome! 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

@JayTea37  @Bydesouza 

 

Wolfsberg:

 

 

 

SV Lendorf

FC Puch 

SV Seekirchen

Salzburger AK 1914

VST Völkermarkt 

SK Treibach 

Eugendorf 

SV Strasswakchen 

SV Kuchl 

SC golling 

SV Bürmoos 

SK Adnet 

SV Kraig

 

TSU Bramberg 

UFC Siezenheim 

Sv St Jakob im Rosenthal 

SV Donau Klagenfurt 

ASK Kofidisch 

ASK Horitschon 

Union Henndorf 

ASK Marz

UFV Thalgau 

ASKÖ Klingenbach 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319
By No Totti No Party 16 February 2024 - 15:11 PM UTC 

I would be so grateful if someone could do H+A kits and a config file for Red Boys Aspelt (95058243) for me

 

https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/d/d2/Red_Boys_Aspelt_%28logo%29.svg

 

Manufacturer - Hummel

 

Requesting for the Home to look like Denmark's World Cup 2022 jersey & the away to look like their black jersey

 

 

Sponsor - Classicfootballshirts

 

Kind regards 🙂 

 

Here you go i hope you like them. 

No Totti No Party
10 years ago
1 week ago
435
Premium
By Copywriter 08 March 2024 - 13:16 PM UTC 

Here you go i hope you like them. 

 

Thank you! You've made my day 😀 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

 

 

SV Schwechat 

FC Stadtlau

FC Deutschkreuz

SC Bad Sauerbrunn

ASv siegendorf 

 

SC/ESV Parndorf 

 

SC Ritzing

SV ST Margarethen

SV Leithaprodersdorf 

USV Halbturn

SV Schattendorf 

SC Pinkafeld 

USV Rudersdorf 

SPG Edelserpentin

rtfdskdkk
2 years ago
3 weeks ago
10

hello guys, can someone replicate these Team GB Olympics Tokyo 2020 kits in FC'12 please? 

and change adidas old logo to new logo, also change the Team GB badge to the new logo that i've attached?

Thanks in advance!

 

 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

11 Teamsport 1 Landesliga Nieder Österreich 

 

ASK Kottingbrun        

 

SC Zwettl.    

 

Retz.  

 

SV Haitzendorf     

 

SV Langenrohr.  

ASV Schrems   

 

SV Waidhofen / Thaya     

 

UFC ST Peter / Au 

SV Gloggnitz.  

Scheiblingkirchen - Warth.     

 

SCU Kilb    

SC Korneuburg.               

 

 

 

 

SG Ortmann / Oed Waldegg 

SG Rohrbach - St Veit  

SC Fortnuna Wiener Neustadt 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

1 Simmering Sc 

Union Perg     

SV Grün Weiss Michelsdorf 

SV Bad Ischgl 

SV Bad Schallerbach

SC Mannswôrth

FC 1980 Wien 

ASV 13 

FV Austria XIII

SC Red Star Penzing 

Sk Slovan HAC 

Union Mauer

FC Hellas Kagran 

ASK ST Valentin 

Sportunion St Martin M 

Oedt

SU Bad Leonfelden 

SPG Pregarten

SPG Weisskirchen Allhaming 

SPG Friedburg Pöndorf

JayTea37
9 years ago
4 days ago
60
Premium

@Copywriter  bist du deppert sind die geil! 

 

Thanks a lot for this great collection!

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

SV Lebring ASK Köflach 

SC Kalsdorf 

UFC Fehring 

Gnas

Bruck / Mur

FC Eggendorf / Hartberg amateure 

SK Fürstenfeld 

Wildon 

Union Mondsee

SV Lebring 

 

 

SV Frauental    

Ilzer SV   

 

FC Schladming   

 

Union Dietach    

TUS Heiligenkreuz  

Union Edelweiss Linz  

UFC Ostermiething  

 

FCU Weinland Gamlitz 

 

SV Tillmitsch  

 

@JayTea37 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

@JayTea37 

 

BW Feldkirch 

SV Innsbruck  

FC Bizau 

FC Koblach 

FC Sulzberg 

FC Kramsach 

SK Meiningen 

FC Schwarzenberg 

VFB Bezau  

SC Fussach 

FC Riefensberg  

SV Ludesch. 

 

SV Frastranz.  

 

SPG Grosswalsertal 

FC Hittisau 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

@JayTea37    

 

FC Mistelbach 

ATSV Satledt   

S.V. Absam 

SC Wolkersdorf 

 

Sk Pama 

SV Dellach / Gail 

Sk Maria Saal 

 

TuS Rein. 

SU Rebenland 

 

 

SV Sierndorf  

 

ASK Mannersdorf. 

 

ASV St Martin an der Raab. 

 

FSG Oberp / Schwarzenbach     

 

SVH Waldbach   

SPG St Florian / Niedern.   

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

FC Wipptal 

SV Matrei und umg 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319
Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

 

 

 

 

Sv Neuburg id 137955

 

 

ASKÖ Donau Linz id 137964

 

SV Rottenmann id 5606814

 

 

SC Ostbahn XI. id 5610002

 

FC Askö Gmünd id 16008944

 

 

SC Liezen id 16010539  

 

SV Drassmarkt id 16023761  

SC Brunn am Gebirge id 16032076 

 

FC Bisamberg id 16077331 

UFC Pama id 16078264

SV Oberloisdorf id 16078317. 

SV Mühlgraben id 16078341 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

Union Roichefortoise FC id 261 Belgium 

 

SPG Arlberg id 16074758 Austria

 

SV Achenkirch id 16074774 Austria 

 

Sv Feldkirchen Kärnten id 5606891 

SV Hallwang 1968 id 16001236 Austria

Askö Mittlern id 16074863 Austria

FC Rohrendord id 16077193 Austria 

ATSV Salzburg id 16142540 Austria

 

 

 

 

Mattersburger SV 2020 id 2000031354 Austria

 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

 

 

SV Stockerau id 130839 Austria

 

 

Grieskirchen id 5606910 Austria 

 

SV Eberau id 16001029 Austria 

TSV Neumarkt id 16001235 Austria 

 

SK Schärding id 16010450

ASKÖ ST Michael Bleiberg id 16010496 Austria 

WSG Radenthein id 16030747 Austria

 

SV 7023 Z-S-P. id 16036175 Austria 

 

USV Gabersdorf id 16075493 Austria 

SV Strass id 16075495 Austria 

FC Obdach id 16075535 Austria 

SteveyH86
11 years ago
8 minutes ago
14
Premium

Hi there,

 

I was wondering if someone could please make me a new home and away kit for Edinburgh University. 

 

Home Kit - green as the main colour. Colour code - #31594C

Away Kit - red as the main colour. Colour code - #DF2525

 

Full creative freedom so have at it. Would really appreciate it

 

Attached the badge and a potential sponsor below.

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319
By SteveyH86 13 May 2024 - 11:05 AM UTC 

Hi there,

 

I was wondering if someone could please make me a new home and away kit for Edinburgh University. 

 

Home Kit - green as the main colour. Colour code - #31594C

Away Kit - red as the main colour. Colour code - #DF2525

 

Full creative freedom so have at it. Would really appreciate it

 

Attached the badge and a potential sponsor below.

 

Here they are: 

 

 

SteveyH86
11 years ago
8 minutes ago
14
Premium
By Copywriter 13 May 2024 - 16:00 PM UTC 

Here they are: 

 

 

 

These are amazing! thank you very much

dantribal
12 years ago
1 week ago
41

Hello !

Here some kits that i use for my first career in FM24.

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

I wanted a new version of the classic 2001-2002 kit (a classical from my childhood).

Have fun !

Third
Away
Home
Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

Austria Fussbalclub Andau id 16078306

Austria Union Sportclub Pilgersdorf id 16009505

Austria UFC Jennersdorf id 16009506 

Austria SV Rechnitz id 16011187

Austria SV Olbendorf id 16009519

 

 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

AKA Tirol Austria id 16009432

FC Söll Austria id 16010553

SV Union Lind Austria id 16023777

 

SK ST Andrä Austria id 16036022 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

SC Herzogenburg Austria id 16000966

ASK Bad Vosläu Austria id 16009462 

 

 

FC Bergheim Austria id 16023770 

 

 

ESV St Michael Austria id 16075755

 

SV Heiligenkreuz Austria id 16078295

 

whatsthepoint
16 years ago
1 week ago
49

Hey guys,
Is this the correct place for requesting fantasy kits as well? Do you guys take it? 🙂 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319
By whatsthepoint 26 May 2024 - 02:02 AM UTC 

Hey guys,
Is this the correct place for requesting fantasy kits as well? Do you guys take it? 🙂 

 

If it is possible i wil take it. 

Copywriter
14 years ago
1 day ago
2,319

AKA Vorarlberg  Austria ID 16009433

Fussball Akademie Burgenland Austria  ID 16009439 

 

SV Gaissau  Austria ID 16017792. 

ATSV Salzburg Austria ID 16142540 

You'll need to Login to comment