Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Israeli Premier League 14
Israeli State Cup
Israeli National League 16
Israeli Toto Cup
Israeli State League
Israeli Premier League Toto Cup
Israeli Super Cup - Champ of Champions
Israeli National League Toto Cup
Israeli A League South Division 18
Israeli A League
Israeli A League North Division 18
Israeli Youth Cup Honoring Avi Ran Z'L
Israeli Youth Premier League 18
Israeli Youth National League
Israeli Youth National League North Division 15
Israeli Youth National League South Division 15
Israeli Youth State League South Division 15
Israeli State League Toto Cup
Israeli Youth State League
Israeli Youth State League North Division 15
Israeli Youth Shfela Division 16
Israeli Youth Regional League
Israeli Youth Sharon Division 12
Israeli Youth Emek Yizre'el Division 11
Israeli Youth North1 Division 11
Israeli Youth Central Division 16
Israeli Youth North Division 12
Israeli C League South Cup
Israeli B League
Israeli B League North A Division 18
Israeli B League South B Division 18
Israeli B League South A Division 18
Israeli Regions' Cup 38
Israeli B League North B Division 18
Israeli B League South A Cup
Israeli B League North B Cup
Israeli B League North A Cup
Israeli B League South B Cup
Israeli C League Sharon Division
Israeli C League Central Division
Israeli C League Emek Yizre'el Division
Israeli C League Lower Galilee Division
Israeli C League Samaria Division
Israeli C League Tel-Aviv Division
Israeli C League South Division
Israeli C League Upper Galilee Division
Israeli C League
Israeli C League Central-South Division
Israeli C League Lower Galilee Cup
Israeli C League Samaria Cup
Israeli C League Sharon Cup
Israeli C League Tel-Aviv Cup
Israeli C League Emek Yizre'el Cup
Israeli Youth Gulf Division 11
Israeli C League Upper Galilee Cup
Israeli C League Central Cup
Yehuda Lilian League Cup
Israeli Youth Super Cup - Champ of Champions
Israel's Twentieth Independence Cup
Israel's Decade Cup
Israel's 25th Independence Cup

Israel Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Eran Shado 46 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2020
Willi Ruttensteiner 58 Manager (First Team) 31-05-2022
Guy Portnyagin 36 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Eran Dolev 82 Doctor (First Team) 31-12-2019
Petsos Katsares 48 Head Physio 31-12-2019
Roni Gotliv Fitness Coach (U21 Team)
Igor Lomovski 50 Physio (U19 Team)
Hezi Nahshony 47 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2018
Nir Levin 58 Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2020
Heinz Hochhauser 74 Chief Scout 31-12-2019
Nir Davidovitch 44 GK Coach (First Team)
Gerhard Schweitzer 57 30-06-2020
Liran Lifshitz 55 Head Physio
Gadi Brumer 47 Coach (U19 Team)
Guy Azoury 57 Manager (U19 Team) 31-12-2020
Nitzan Damari 34 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)
Alon Hazan 53 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-12-2019
Amatsya Bashan Physio (U21 Team)
Moris Kricheli Physio (First Team)
Yigal Tsabari Physio (First Team)
Maxim Yagurov 47 Physio (U21 Team)
Eliko Sudai 39 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)
Sasha Girshin 36 Physio (First Team) 31-12-2019
Shmuel Rosenzweig‏ Physio (U19 Team)