Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Romanian First League 16
Romanian Cup
Romanian Super Cup
Romanian Second League 21
Romanian Third League Group 5 10
Romanian Third League Group 8 10
Romanian Third League Group 7 10
Romanian Third League Group 6 10
Romanian Third League Group 9 10
Romanian Third League Group 4 10
Romanian Third League Group 2 10
Romanian Third League Group 10 10
Romanian Third League Group 1 10
Romanian Third League Group 3 10
Romanian Third League
Romanian Fourth League Timiş 18
Romanian Fourth League
Romanian Fourth League Arad 12
Romanian Fourth League Călăraşi 17
Romanian Fourth League Prahova 15
Romanian Fourth League Bucureşti 13
Romanian Fourth League Alba 14
Romanian Fourth League Argeş 20
Romanian Fourth League Cluj 14
Romanian Fourth League Constanţa 19
Romanian Fourth League Bihor 16
Romanian Fourth League Sibiu 16
Romanian Fourth League Mureş 14
Romanian Fourth League Hunedoara 10
Romanian U19 Top League West 12
Romanian U19 Top League East 12
Romanian U19 Top League 24
Romanian U19 League
Romanian Fourth League Botoşani 13
Romanian Fourth League Braşov 16
Romanian Fourth League Iaşi 15
Romanian Fourth League Suceava 14
Romanian Fourth League Brăila 10
Romanian Fourth League Buzău 17
Romanian Fourth League Galaţi 13
Romanian Fourth League Ilfov 12
Romanian Fourth League Neamţ 24
Romanian Fourth League Vâlcea 11
Romanian Fourth League Satu Mare 36
Romanian Fourth League Maramureş 23
Romanian Fourth League Gorj 14
Romanian Fourth League Bistriţa-Năsăud 15
Romanian Fourth League Bacău 24
Romanian Fourth League Caraş-Severin 17
Romanian Fourth League Dolj 16
Romanian Fourth League Giurgiu 32
Romanian Fourth League Olt 14
Romanian Fourth League Sălaj 13
Romanian Fourth League Teleorman 16
Romanian Fourth League Vaslui 12
Romanian U19 Cup 32
Romanian Fourth League Covasna 13
Romanian Fourth League Dâmboviţa 18
Romanian Fourth League Harghita 24
Romanian Fourth League Ialomiţa 16
Romanian Fourth League Vrancea 16
Romanian Fourth League Mehedinţi 12
Romanian U19 Super Cup 2
Romanian Fourth League Tulcea 10
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 4 8
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 9 6
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 7 8
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 6 6
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 5 8
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 8 7
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 3 7
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 2 8
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 11 7
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 10 7
Romanian U19 National Championship Group 1 8
Romanian U19 National Championship
Romanian Lower League
Romanian Fourth League Giurgiu Seria Sud
Romanian Second League Group 2 14
Romanian Third Division Group 11
Romanian Third Division Group 12
Romanian Fourth League Bacău - Bacău
Romanian Fourth League Bacău - Valea Trotuşului
Romanian Fourth League Bistriţa-Năsăud Seria Nord
Romanian Fourth League Bistriţa-Năsăud Seria Sud
Romanian Fourth League Giurgiu Seria Nord
Romanian Fourth League Satu Mare Seria A
Romanian Fourth League Harghita Seria Est
Romanian Fourth League Harghita Seria Vest
Romanian Fourth League Ilfov S1
Romanian Fourth League Ilfov S2
Romanian Fourth League Maramureş North
Romanian Fourth League Maramureş South
Romanian Second Division Group 5
Romanian Fourth League Satu Mare Seria B
Romanian Fourth League Satu Mare Seria C
Romanian Fourth League Tulcea A
Romanian Second League Group 1 13
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 4
Romanian Second Division Group 4
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 16
Romanian League Cup 14
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 1
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 10
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 11
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 12
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 13
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 14
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 15
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 17
Romanian Second Division Group 3
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 18
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 19
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 2
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 3
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 5
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 6
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 7
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 8
Romanian U19 Preliminary Stage Group 9
Romanian Fourth League Tulcea B

Romania Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Claudiu Stamatescu 51 Chief Doctor 30-06-2021
Iulian Mircea 39 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2020
Ovidiu Blendea 41 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Mirel Rădoi 39 Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Gabriel Niculescu 53 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2020
Mihai Stoichiţă 66 Scout 30-06-2020
Adrian Boingiu 64 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 30-06-2021
Adrian Mutu 42 Manager (U21 Team) 30-06-2021
Ionel Augustin 65 Scout 30-06-2020
Bogdan Părăvan 27 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2021
Marian Ioniţă 64 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2019
Nicolae Dică 40 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Mihail Ianovschi 69 Scout 30-06-2020
Florin Constantinovici 53 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Adrian Gherovăţ 30 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Dumitru Moraru 64 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2018
Dragoş Paraschiv 28 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Toma Vasilescu 33 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Adrian Mîrza 29 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Gheorghiţă Geolgău 60 Chief Scout 30-06-2020
Marcel Răducanu 66 Scout 30-06-2020
Cătălin Gheorghiu 36 Performance Analyst (First Team) 30-06-2020
Leo Toader 56 GK Coach (First Team) 31-12-2021
Rodion Cămătaru 62 Scout 30-06-2019
Ţiţi Dumitriu 75 Scout 30-06-2020
Aurel Ţicleanu 62 Scout 30-06-2020
Eugen Anghel 47 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Roberto Berruero 44 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2021
Daniel Mogoşanu 53 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Dinu Todoran 42 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2021
Andrei Zisu 31 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Silviu Ioniţă 34 Sports Scientist (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Vasko Karabolevski 39 Doctor (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Sandu Tăbîrcă 55 Scout 30-06-2020
Răzvan Negoiţă 25 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Mihai Meiu 40 Head of Sports Science 30-06-2020
Iulian Ichim 27 Physio (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Ovidiu Ceclan 51 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Adrian Văsîi 56 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Cristian Ionescu 43 Physio (U19 Team) 30-06-2019
Vlad Nicoară 24 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2021
Corneliu Bârsan 72 Physio (U19 Team)
Valentin Sinescu 57 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Dan Oprescu 49 Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Răzvan Rotaru 37 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 30-06-2021
Vlad Munteanu 40 Performance Analyst (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Horaţiu Baciu 26 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2021
Alin Burileanu 40 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2021
Iulian Cojocaru 43 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Rareş Ene 28 Head Performance Analyst 30-06-2020
Constantin Creţu 26 Physio (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Mădălin Tălpălaru 29 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Dimitriy Bzovii 31 Physio (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Lucian Sânmărtean 40 Performance Analyst (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Paul Cristian Sports Scientist (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Andrei Bogăţan 29 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2020
Valentin Şerban 31 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2020