Feed
Football Manager 2020 is available to Play Now! Buy now, play instantly. Get these essential add ons to enhance Football Manager 2020 Want updated squads for FM20? We have the worlds biggest FM2020 Data Update. 3 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 47451 changes from 191 contributors.
3 hours ago
Salemslot333 commented on: Regionalliga Bayern 3D'2019/20 for FM20 Relink! (18/05/20)
3 hours ago
motoclub commented on: Career in Belarus
4 hours ago
Poe commented on: USA Expansion File
4 hours ago
rekooner2 commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
4 hours ago
rekooner2 added a download: Bastia Teampack
4 hours ago
Kavinsky commented on: Argentina - Superliga 3D'2020 for FM20 Relink! (16/05/20)
4 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 47446 changes from 191 contributors.
4 hours ago
Lebohang Mokoena commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
4 hours ago
Lebohang Mokoena added a download: Sevilla Missing / Improvements Teampack
4 hours ago
Flame89 commented on: USA Expansion File
5 hours ago
rabcp commented on: FM20 Adboard Patch - V1.2 Out Now!!!
5 hours ago
rabcp commented on: Pre Season Competitions V1.1 Update out now
6 hours ago
Mateee commented on: Request Thread (ONLY TEAMS, COMPS and NATIONS THAT ARE IN THE OFFICIAL FM DATABASE)
6 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 47396 changes from 191 contributors.
6 hours ago
Mateee commented on: Request Thread (ONLY TEAMS, COMPS and NATIONS THAT ARE IN THE OFFICIAL FM DATABASE)
6 hours ago
Mateee commented on: Request Thread (ONLY TEAMS, COMPS and NATIONS THAT ARE IN THE OFFICIAL FM DATABASE)
6 hours ago
r96Skinner commented on: Earth Trip
6 hours ago
Uncle Sam completed a season in their Football Manager career: Uncle Sam FM - Iron Manager FM 20
6 hours ago
r96Skinner commented on: Earth Trip
6 hours ago
fmilln7 commented on: Pre Season Tournaments
7 hours ago
r96Skinner commented on: Earth Trip
7 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 47354 changes from 191 contributors.
7 hours ago
debeli24 commented on: Fantasy kits, FC'12 and PR style
7 hours ago
hjs commented on: Megapack Alternative Image thread - NO REQUESTS
7 hours ago
debeli commented on: Fantasy kits, FC'12 and PR style
8 hours ago
motoclub completed a season in their Football Manager career: Career in Belarus
8 hours ago
GfxJG commented on: FM NewGAN Faces V1
9 hours ago
A new version of our data update was released with 47316 changes from 191 contributors.
9 hours ago
Footygamer added a video: Sunshine On Leyth - S1-E2 Transfer Special! | Football Manager 2020
Discussion
I've moved them in here: nothing wrong with the cuts themselves as they're quite good but the lighting in the sources makes it difficult to improve on the mostly HQ existing World Cup cutouts
ok pas de souci

«This comment has been edited»
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
http://i.imgur.com/y36McIU.png - 19129265 http://i.imgur.com/QvfMVB1.png - 3300160
http://i.imgur.com/4J97EUR.png - 19055093 http://i.imgur.com/742RMK5.png - 19143370
http://i.imgur.com/u6O673l.png - 76000374 http://i.imgur.com/dbAOhMe.png - 19041001
http://zupimages.net/up/15/28/pmzc.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/28/9lxn.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/28/xxh9.png
1/13150
2/28068818
3/75017309
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
http://i.imgur.com/SEzsviF.png - 316700 http://i.imgur.com/qRxdA4x.png - 19026466

http://i.imgur.com/QiGJNd5.png - 19090354 http://i.imgur.com/P670SRm.png - 19096445
http://i.imgur.com/Qi4tGxY.png - 305179 http://i.imgur.com/sSs4fUD.png - 19019038
http://i.imgur.com/gNIXInX.png - 78000339 http://i.imgur.com/XbRXL8M.png - 19040469
http://i.imgur.com/oXD467C.png - 8835241 http://i.imgur.com/i7NXBYL.png - 8830353
http://i.imgur.com/cPS8rvX.png - 3301276 http://i.imgur.com/YsHzrAJ.png - 2108372
http://i.imgur.com/1URkaC9.png - 308379 http://i.imgur.com/H8fLqm0.png - 19162679
http://i.imgur.com/uDaRFHS.png - 304568 http://i.imgur.com/5kZoIIg.png - 6900550
Aleksandar Katai 62042273
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/16/Dz/2508Yooa/62042273.png
Player Name: Petar Orlandic

Player ID: 62056999

Link: Link to picture

Existing Images: Search results for: 62056999


http://s2.postimg.org/4kos75tut/62056999.png
Player Name: Milan Stepanov
Player ID: 5745037
Link: Link to picture
Existing Images: Search results for: 5745037

http://zupimages.net/up/15/32/cklm.png
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
In preparation for upcoming SPFL season thought would offer up these alternative pics for a couple of perfectly randomly selected Scottish physios. Remember, no smutty comments, look what happened to the East Fife fans!! :-)
Hamilton's Victoria McIntyre uid: 61068118
Hearts Karen Gibson uid:61002169
Attachments
http://i.imgur.com/psEfvt7.png - 19087214 http://i.imgur.com/zink0pl.png - 2111990
For me this one is an improvement,but it's better to be posted here.
Abdul Nury
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/37/nJ/3PJ4PpUQ/37027509.png

«This comment has been edited»
https://i.imgur.com/7TeM2re.jpg
JULIEN FABRI
85046325
http://zupimages.net/up/15/35/r5kk.png
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
1. https://hostr.co/file/970/kT8GGIEHt31x/1510582.png 2. https://hostr.co/file/970/hHNQt3IjcWBu/1800490.png 3. https://hostr.co/file/970/Z0QPlNn39YMO/18040523.png
4. https://hostr.co/file/970/nY76CuIoKofv/18070768.png 5. https://hostr.co/file/970/bYnWZpWnEvoh/18076704.png 6. https://hostr.co/file/970/Ci5pEmaQ72ed/18083584.png
7. https://hostr.co/file/970/kujRubBULoUp/29022616.png 8. https://hostr.co/file/970/TrwUnOm8gP6i/34000884.png 9. https://hostr.co/file/970/EfcyK7aZZzL1/34005947.png

1. Javi Martos ID 1510582
2. Stergos Marinos ID 1800490
3. Enes Saglik ID 18040523
4. Clinton Mata ID 18070768
5. Dieumerci Ndongala ID 18076704
6. Jessy Galvez y Lopez ID 18083584
7. Neeskens Kebano ID 29022616
8. Parfait Mandanda ID 34000884
9. Damien Marcq ID 34005947
14043247 - Matias Kranevitter

http://i.imgur.com/0XZG62X.png
Bakary Sako 34000670
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/1Z/sx/in7K4TM/34000670.png
https://i.imgur.com/7TeM2re.jpg
http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/rwtp.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/psmv.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/8ofz.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/178a.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/alob.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/lre5.png
1-310625
2-821112
3-2003246
4-5640119
5-8442349
6-28049320
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/7er9.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/hnem.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/8i4l.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/7ab0.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/x58c.png
1-890618
2-961299
3-8444765
4-37024470
5-75000273
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/4eim.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/itof.png
1-8476193
2-67064771
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
Great cuts Rekooner
Richairo Zivkovic ID 37042017

http://i963.photobucket.com/albums/ae111/Syk0ps/zivkovic_zpsmxnjymst.png


Edited

«This comment has been edited»
Casemiro ID 19061518

http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/wbkb.png

Reus ID 91013383

http://zupimages.net/up/15/37/uqan.png

«This comment has been edited»
OM JEUNES
http://zupimages.net/up/15/38/yx10.png http://zupimages.net/up/15/38/krbx.png

1-85074745
2-85084892

«This comment has been edited»
FOOTBALL MANAGER 2020
Kostas Manolas 36023421
http://www.dodaj.rs/f/3n/Nr/zn9EN66/36023421.png
https://i.imgur.com/7TeM2re.jpg
Login to post a comment

Login Register