Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Danske Bank Premiership 12
Northern Irish Cup
Bet McLean League Cup
Northern Irish Gold Cup
NIFL Charity Shield
Northern Irish County Antrim Shield
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Cup
Northern Irish North West Cup
Bluefin Sport Championship 12
NIFL Championship/PIL Development League 15
NIFL George Wilson Cup
Northern Irish Ballymena Premier Division 14
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League 11
Northern Amateur Football League Premier Division 14
Northern Irish Group A
Northern Irish Level 4
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Intermediate A 16
Northern Irish Western Premier Division 9
Northern Irish Intermediate League Cup
Northern Irish Steel & Sons Cup
Northern Irish Bob Radcliffe Cup
Northern Irish Intermediate Cup
Northern Irish Group D
Northern Irish Group C
Northern Irish Group B
NIFL Premiership Development League 12
NIFL Championship Development League South
NIFL Championship Development League North
Northern Irish National Youth League 14
NIFL U18 Academy League 12
Northern Amateur Football League Division 1A 13
Northern Amateur Football League Division 1B 15
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Intermediate B 11
Northern Irish F & W Intermediate Cup
Northern Irish Craig Memorial Cup
Northern Irish Fermanagh Division One 12
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Division One 12
Northern Irish Carnbane Premier Division
Northern Irish North West Junior Premier Division 10
Northern Irish Newcastle Premier Division
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Division Two 11
Northern Amateur Football League Division 1C 12
Northern Irish Fermanagh Division Two 10
Northern Irish Ballymena SM Division One 14
Northern Irish Lower League
Northern Irish Fermanagh Division Three 10
Northern Irish Coleraine Premier Division 14
Northern Irish Carnbane Division One
Northern Amateur Football League Division 2B 14
Northern Irish Level 8
Northern Irish Ballymena Junior Division One 10
Northern Amateur Football League Division 2A 12
Northern Irish Level 7
Northern Irish Down Area Premier Division 14
Northern Irish Ballymena SM Division Three 11
Northern Irish Level 6
Northern Irish Ballymena SM Division Two 14
Northern Irish Level 5
Northern Irish Level 10
Northern Irish Coleraine Morning League 10
Northern Amateur Football League Division 2C 10
Northern Irish Level 9
Northern Irish City Cup
Northern Irish Mid Ulster Division Three 10
Northern Irish Belfast Charity Cup
Northern Irish Ulster Cup

Northern Ireland Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Damien Johnson 42 Coach (First Team)
Stephen Corns 32 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Caroline Woods 44 Head Physio 30-06-2020
Andy Crosby 47 Manager (U21 Team)
Austin MacPhee 41 Coach (First Team)
Steve Harper 45 GK Coach (First Team)
Jimmy Nicholl 64 Assistant Manager (First Team)
John Porteous 74 Physio (First Team)
Ian Baraclough 50 Manager (First Team) 31-12-2022
Kevin Pressman 53 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-11-2020
Andrew Belk 40 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Ricky McCann 43 Sports Scientist (First Team) 01-07-2020
Gary Wallace 35 Sports Scientist (First Team) 30-06-2022
Roy Carroll 42 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Carl Muggleton 52 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2021
Andrew Waterworth 34 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Gerard Lyttle 43 Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2024
Gary McIlwaine 36 Sports Scientist (U21 Team)
Gareth McAuley 41 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Jack Wilson 25 Performance Analyst (First Team)